Digital Dragons 2017
Meeting application allows you to schedule half an hour, one on one meeting with the event attendees at the sponsors booth and meeting tables.

Create your personal profile, state your business interest, find potential business partners and propose a meeting.

- Browse all the business attendees, speakers and media representatives
- Arrange meeting place and time
- Manage all your meetings in your agenda
- Get email alerts for meeting requests

You will receive login information automatically after the purchase is confirmed.

Digital Dragons 2017 is powered by:
Attendees
Tomasz Kaczmarczyk of SUPERHOT SP. Z O.O.
Paweł Sławniak of
Mariusz Borkowski of Game Music Artist PR
Nika Darowska of 11 bit studios
Marta Fijak of 11 bit studios
Artur Ganszyniec of 11 bit studios
Patryk Grzeszczuk of 11 bit studios
Aleksander Kauch of 11 bit studios
Pawel Miechowski of 11 bit studios
Robert Przygoda of 11 bit studios
Kuba Stokalski of 11 bit studios
Mateusz Wróblewski of 11 bit studios
Karol Zajaczkowski of 11 bit studios
Adam Śmietański of 11 bit studios
Błażej Żywiczyński of 11 bit studios
Jakub Ruszała of 11th Dimension
Wojciech Kowalski of 1ndie World
Paweł Wysowski of 1ndie World
Paweł Pięciak of 2P Games LTD
Arkadiusz Kwaśny of 4Experience sp. z o.o.
Stephen Lee of 6waves
Maciej Szybowski of adspree media GmbH
Michał Chwieduk of Agencja Rozwoju Przemysłu
Bartosz Sokoliński of Agencja Rozwoju Przemysłu
Marzena Wydryszek of Agencja Rozwoju Przemysłu
Anna Lew of Agora S.A.
Tomasz Udalski of Agora SA
Maciej Wdowiak of Agora SA
Marcin Willmann of Agora SA
Miłosz Szymczak of Akademickie Radio Luz
Milena Aragon Wendland of Akamai Technologies
Dymitr Ostapczuk of Akamai Technologies
Arkadiusz Ziemba of Algolytics
Des Gayle of Altered Gene
Michał Baryła of Altus TFI
Adam Sawicki of AMD
Grzegorz Dymek of Anshar Studios
Lukasz Hacura of Anshar Studios
David Cockle of Apple
Sergey Sholom of APPMARKA
Gal Raz of Appnext
Diana Bogdanova of Appodeal
Laura Suco Torres of Appodeal
Alexander Grach of AppsFlyer
Anna Młynarczyk of ARP
Włodzimierz Pomierny of ARP
Karol Wosiński of ARP
Remigiusz Kopoczek of ARP Games Sp. z o.o.
Anna Zdzieborska of ARP S.A.
Jacek Gołębiowski of Artifex Mundi
Lidia Kocur of Artifex Mundi
Szymon Bryla of Artifex Mundi S.A
Natalia Dołżycka of Artifex Mundi S.A.
Iwona Gaura of Artifex Mundi S.A.
Mariusz Szynalik of Artifex Mundi S.A.
Speaker Pierwszsy of asd
Qwe Zxc of asd
Marcin Draszczuk of Awesome Games Studio Sp. z o. o.
Bartosz Zawistowski of BAAD Games Studio
Anna Rola of BabskiGaming
Łukasz Kosiarski of Bank Zachodni WBK S.A.
Anton Mikhaylov of Bigpoint
Anton Mikhaylov of Bigpoint GmbH
Paweł Morawiec of Bit Pixel Games
Olga Dwornik of Blindflug Studios AG
Luis Barriga of Blizzard Entertainment
Anna Ficek-Madej of Blizzard Entertainment
Andrew Brand of Blue Byte GmbH
Remigius Parij of Blue Byte GmbH
Piotr Trochim of Botperfect
Marvin Eschenauer of Bytro Labs GmbH
Catalin Butnariu of CARBON INCUBATOR
Aleksander Caban of Carbon Studio Sp. z o.o.
Anna Fronckiel of CD PROJEKT RED
Bartłomiej Gaweł of Cd Projekt Red
Michał Madej of CD Projekt RED
Maria Marasek of CD PROJEKT RED
Marek Markuszewski of CD Projekt RED
Paulina Mech of CD PROJEKT RED
Kacper Niepokolczycki of CD PROJEKT RED
Paweł Sasko of CD Projekt RED
Artur Sobczyk of CD PROJEKT RED
Michal Sobiecki of CD PROJEKT RED
Dmitry Gubanenkov of Chartboost
Paweł Chmielewski of Chmielu 3.0
Simon Zhu of CiGA
Tomasz Wartalski of Cinkciarz.pl Sp. z o. o.
Wen Chen of Coconut Island Games
Albert Pałka of codequest.com
Jola Cinal of Codewise Sp. z o.o. Sp.K.
Przemysław Trybuś of Codewise Sp. z o.o. Sp.K.
Andrzej Tokarski of Codewise Sp. z o.o. Spółka Komandytowa
David Wallington of Concept Art House
Michał Henslok of Confused Paladin
Maciek Szwed of Confused Paladin
Piotr Kaźmierczak of Consulit Krzysztof Starzecki Michał Mizera s.c.
Michał Mizera of Consulit Krzysztof Starzecki Michał Mizera s.c.
Danuta Kawecka of CONTROL PROCESS S.A.
Clive Gratton of Creative Assembly
Blazej Krakowiak of CreativeForge Games S.A.
Max Frankow of Crimson Pine Games sp. z o.o.
Adam Żurek of Crimson Pine Games sp. z o.o.
Tomasz Czylok of CRIT
Goran Adrinek of Croteam
Karlo Jez of Croteam
Krzysztof Justyński of Crunching Koalas
Tom Tomaszewski of Crunching Koalas
Piotr Kubiński of Culture.pl
John Vega of Curve Digital
Piotr Ruszkiewicz of CYBERPHO
Ewa Frączek of Dardanele Studio
Borys Nieśpielak of DeFacto
Mike Cosimano of Destructoid
Brett Makedonski of Destructoid
Matias Sanchez Elsner of DICO Deutschland GmbH
Maarten De Koning of Digital Development Management
Maciej Sinilo of Digital Extremes
Andrea De Cunto of Disc to disc productions
Marcin Przybyś of Division48
Michał Babicz of DKMS Foundation
Marek Makowski of DKMS Foundation
Michal Pekala, LL.M. of DLA Piper
Dariusz Głogowski of Dom Maklerski BDM S.A.
Jakub Kubalski of Domański Zakrzewski Palinka
Paweł Szczepanek of DreamLab
Peter Vesti Frendrup of EA DICE
August Hu of East2west Games
James Seaman of East2West Games
Michał Jędrzejewski of Ei Games
Nicolas Lepage of Embassy of Canada
Robert Purchese of Eurogamer
Artur Cnotalski of Eurogamer Poland
Dariusz Skrzypkowski of Fat Dog Games
Jakub Duda of FCS
Martine Spaans of FGL
Justin Bailey of Fig
Leszek Godlewski of Flying Wild Hog
Artur Maksara of Flying Wild Hog
Krzysztof Narkowicz of Flying Wild Hog
Tadeusz Zieliński of Flying Wild Hog
Alex Petrus of Fontes Sp. z o.o.
Joanna Pruś of Forever Entertainment
Zbigniew Debicki of Forever Entertainment S. A.
Kamila Dębicka of Forever Entertainment S.A.
Artur Grzegorczyn of Forever Entertainment S.A.
Michał Wikliński of Forumogadka Podcast
Nicolas Morales of Freelance
Bartłomiej Nagórski of freelance
Arkadiusz Reikowski of Freelance
Greg Wal of Freelancer
Stanislaw Fiedor of Fuero Games
Marcin Kryszpin of G2A Dev Studio
Michał Rozpendowski of Galaktus PR
Mateusz Szukajt of Galaktus PR
Hanna Marszalkowska of Game Industry Conference
Krzysztof Skoracki of Game Industry Conference
Brian Upton of Game On The Rails
Jakub Figiel of GameBy.pl
Szymon Kaźmierczak of GameBy.pl
Tomasz Gambuś of GameDesire
Michał Kostrzewa of GameDesire
Maciej Mróz of GameDesire
Mariusz Socha of GameDesire
Michał Ziółkowski of GameDesire
Łukasz Sokołowski of Gamedia.pl
Paweł Goljanek of Gamedia.pl sp. z o.o.
Christina Begerska of Gamefounders
Damian Sikora of Gamekit Sp. z o. o.
Paweł Śliwowski of Gamekit Sp. z o. o.
Maciej Byczyński of GameKraft
Michał Michalczenia of GameKraft
Konrad Belina-Brzozowski of gamemusic.pl
Krzysztof Bińczak of gamemusic.pl
Michał Broda of gamemusic.pl
Paul Dembowski of gamemusic.pl
Sebastian Hitchinson of GamePlanet
Krzysztof Nancka of Gamers24.pl
Alexander Khrutskyi of Games Gathering
Matthew Handrahan of Gamesindustry.biz
Lennard Stachnick of gamigo AG
Heinz Klemann of Gaming Athletes
Emre Kavustu of GAMING ISTANBUL- GL Events
Turgut Uc of GAMING ISTANBUL- GL Events
Sławomir Koczy of Garmory
Sebastian Sokół of Garmory
Przemysław Kantorski of Gazeta Wyborcza
Ada Chojnowska of Gazeta Wyborcza Kraków
Marta Adamska of GOG LTD
Jacek Niemojewski of GOG LTD
Caglar Eger of Goodgame Studios
Maria Essig of Google
Jani Hirvonen of Google
Felipe Iregui of Google
Anna Janiszewska of Google
Rami Jawhar of Google
Marie Loridan of Google
Norbert Simionescu of Google
Michał Wierzbicki of Graczem-od-dziecka.pl
Marcin Osiński of gram.pl
Jakub Smaga of Grupa Onet-RAS Polska
Marcin Strzyżewski of Grupa Onet.pl
Jacek Jankowski of Grupa Wirtualna Polska
Przemysław Bartula of GRY-OnLine S.A.
Grzegorz Bobrek of GRY-OnLine S.A.
Michal Bobrowski of GRY-OnLine S.A.
Izabela Budzyńska of GRY-OnLine S.A.
Dominik Gajęcki of GRY-OnLine S.A.
Mariusz Klamra of GRY-OnLine S.A.
Aleksander Kozlowski of GRY-OnLine S.A.
Szymon Liebert of Gry-OnLine S.A.
Krzysztof Mysiak of GRY-OnLine S.A.
Kacper Pitala of GRY-OnLine S.A.
Michal Ramz of GRY-OnLine S.A.
Jakub Mirowski of Gry-OnLine.pl
Michał Mańka of GRYOnline.pl
Krystian Smoszna of GRYOnline.pl
Adam Zechenter of GRYOnline.pl
Michiel Van Der Leeuw of Guerrilla BV
Paul Van Grinsven of Guerrilla Games
Jaap Van Muijden of Guerrilla Games
Adam Bormann of Hangar 13
Mirosław Dymek of Home Net Games
Łukasz Malik of Home Net Games
Jan Bartnik of Human Ark Sp. z o.o.
John Graham of Humble Bundle
James Crabb of Huuuge Games
Elwira Dudzic of Huuuge Games
Katarzyna Lisiecka of Huuuge Games
Paweł Wilk of Ice Code Games
Przemysław Pięta of IDEALAB VC SP. Z O.O.
Wojtek Cygal of IGN Poland
Kamil Fudalewicz of IGN Poland
Dariusz Chowański of IGN Polska
Marcin Bierut of Incuvo SA
Wojciech Borczyk of Incuvo SA
Jakub Wójcik of Indie Games Poland
Marek Czerniak of Indie Games Poland Foundation
Jakub Marszalkowski of Indie Games Polska
Michal Drobot of Infinity Ward
Tobias Edl of InnoGames GmbH
Łukasz Lasak of INTERIA
Artur Żmuda of Interia
Michał Ostasz of Interia.pl
Marcin Rubinkowski of international Freelancer
Levi Witmer of iQU Online B.V.
Bartosz Czepułkowski of ISP S.A.
Angelika Bławat of Ja,Rock
Przemek Witaszczyk of Jagiellonian University
Paweł Węgrzyn of Jagiellonian University
Tobiasz Siemiński of Jet Toast
Arkadiusz Duch of JUJUBEE S.A.
Michał Stępień of JUJUBEE S.A.
Przemysław Szczepaniak of Jujubee S.A.
Igor Zieliński of JUJUBEE S.A.
Kamila Dulska of Kamila Dulska- lawyer
Paweł Turaczyk of kanthall
Oleg Pridiuk of King
Piotr Saciłowski of KINGUIN POLAND SP. Z O.O.
Darryl Still of Kiss Ltd
Alek Pakulski of Kool Things
Marcin Marzęcki of Kool Things Marcin Marzęcki
Lena Machul of Kool2Play
Michał Marzęcki of Kool2Play
Wojtek Mroczek of Kool2Play
Zbyszek / Zee Nasarzewski of Kool2Play
Karina Tietje of KTI Multimedia GmbH
Onno Lammers of LeaseWeb
Julia Gortinskaya of LeaseWeb B.V.
Norman Hauwert of LeaseWeb CDN & CyberSecurity
Alexey Sinelnikov of LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V.
Grzegorz Adamczyk of Leica Geosystems
Marcin Stadnik of Level 3 Communications
Fedor Bonch-Osmolovskiy of Levsha
Bartek Pieczonka of Lichthund
Sri Ram Chandra of Little Red Zombies Studios Pvt.Ltd.
Ankit Garg of Little Red Zombies Studios Pvt.Ltd.
Scott Humphries of Lorraine
Tymofii Matskevych of Macro Games SA
Dorian Loewe of Magazyn Dorczenzo
Mateusz Kulik of Manufractal Studio
Dawid Mroczkowski of Manufractal Studio
Natalia Dąbrowska of MarchsreiterCommunicationsGmbH
Alexandre Canal Hestilow of Marketstar
Mariano Santangelo of Marketstar
Joanna Domańska of Małopolska Region
Karolina Fiut of Małopolska Region
Aneta Foryś of Małopolska Region
Dorota Gronowicz-Jaroszewska of Małopolska Region
Agnieszka Górniak of Małopolska Region
Iwona Kielian of Małopolska Region
Małgorzata Kubicka-Hodura of Małopolska Region
Jacek Lach of Małopolska Region
Grzegorz Lipiec of Małopolska Region
Robert Maciaszek of Małopolska Region
Marek Martynowicz of Małopolska Region
Małgorzata Masini of Małopolska Region
Elżbieta Sztorc of Małopolska Region
Katarzyna Wardęga of Małopolska Region
Małgorzata Ziarkowska of Małopolska Region
Ernest Marcinkowski of Małopolski Portal Informacyjny
Denise Anh-Dao Beyschlag of media:net-bb
Rebecca Lautner of media:net-bb
Maciej Barwiński of Mibejo Mobile
Daniel Duplaga of Midnite Uploaders
Michał Rudnicki of Mildanach
Anna Ceynowa of Ministry of Culture
Maciej Dydo of Ministry of Culture
Artur Witkowski of Ministry of Culture
Michał Henslok of Miquido Sp. z o.o. Sp.k.
Tom Kinniburgh of Mobile Free to Play LTD
Rose Pate of Mozilla
Donald Stovall of Mozilla
Jakub Lisiński of My Next Games
Krzysztof Pachulski of MythicOwl & KNTG Polygon
Adrian Hołojuch of Native Prime
Nav Sunner of Navatron Limited
Kamil Janczewski of NeatBytes Studio Krzysztof Głodowski
Tobiasz Siemiński of NeatBytes Studio Krzysztof Głodowski
Brandon Sheffield of Necrosoft Games
Krzysztof Starzecki of Neemblee
Krzysztof Żubil of Nerdzi w Kulturze
Oscar Sjostedt of Net Ent
Aleksandra Orłowska of NetEnt
Krzysztof Padjasek of NetEnt
Malgorzata Cumber of NetEnt Poland Sp zoo
Ulysse Richert-Botte of Nintendo of Europe GmbH
Christopher Heck of Nintendo Publisher & Developer Relations
Nicholas Holden of Ocarina Studios
Anton Liskevich of Octopus Games
Paul Jastrzebski of Oculus
Aleksander Kutela of Onet
Sylwia Pisula of Onet S.A.
Patrycja Rodzińska-Szary of Onet-RASP Group
Radoslaw Jaroszek of Onet.pl
Dawid Podgórski of Onet.pl
Darek Rusin of Orchid Games
Jacek Debowski of Ovid Works Sp. z o.o.
Pascal Luban of Pascal Luban, Freelance game designer, 20 yrs exp.
Kamil Gumienny of Paymentwall
Yev Petrov of Paymentwall
Anna Kulczyńska of People Can Fly
Sebastian Wojciechowski of People Can Fly
Piotr Bystry of Piotr Bystry Design
Maciej Miąsik of Pixel Crow
Piotr Tracki of Pixel Flipper
Robert Lapinski of PIXEL MAGAZINE
Piotr Mańkowski of Pixel Magazine
Agne Vitkute of Plan of Attack
Adam Dębski of Plastic
Karol Krok of Plastic
Michal Staniszewski of Plastic
Piotr Żyła of Platige Image
Jakub Jablonski of Platige Image / Juggler Games
Andrzej Kała of Playing Daily
Maciej Nowowiejski of Playlink
Maciej Sala of Playlink
Diego De Palacio Ruiz Cabanas of Playsoft
Ewa Czwartacka-Roman of Plinga GmbH
Radosław Kosiada of Plinga GmbH
Aleksandra Pałosz of Pog(R)adajmy
Krzysztof Wojdyła of Pog(R)adajmy/Gniazdo Gracza
Stan Just of Polish Games Association
Michał Hawełka of Polskie Gry Wideo
Michał Król of Polskie Radio Szczecin
Mateusz Błaszczyk of PolyAmorous
Grzegorz Ciach of PolyAmorous
Dawid Ciślak of Polyslash sp. z o.o.
Łukasz Dziatkiewicz of Printimus Pinball
Anna Potępa of PuppetPlan
Bartosz Urban of PuppetPlan
Michael Slowiak of Purple Cult Studio
Tomasz Drabik of Q9 MEDIA Tomasz Drabik
Joanna Buganik of QLOC S.A.
Paweł Grzywaczewski of QLOC S.A.
Ekaterina Krasenkowa of QLOC S.A.
Cyryl Matuszewski of QLOC S.A.
Wioleta Moroz of QLOC S.A.
Jakub Trudzik of QLOC S.A.
Paweł Ziajka of QLOC S.A.
Łukasz Mitan of QubicGames S.A.
Jakub Pieczykolan of QubicGames S.A.
Media Pass of qwe
Kuba Markowski of Rada dzielnicy VII Zwierzyniec
Machiel Driebergen of Radio 1, "Dagblad Trouw",
Zbigniew Woznowski of Reality Games
Sebastian Lagemann of Reality Games Ltd.
Pavol Buday of REBOOT
Luka Zucko of Reboot
Zuzanna Kietlińska of Red Band Games
Sami Jarvi of Remedy Entertainment
Mikaela Oberg of Remedy Entertainment
Thomas Puha of Remedy Entertainment
Lauri Haavisto of Remedy Entertainment Ltd.
Tatu Aalto of Remedy Games
Maxim Melnyk of Revolution Fist
Krzysztof Wacławek of Rivid.pl
Dominik Gotojuch of Robot Gentleman
Piotr Zygadlo of Robot Gentleman
Juliusz Zenkner of Robot Gentleman Sp. z o. o.
Paulina Vera Szmidt of Robot Gentleman/Rudy Dziobak
Rafał Kurpiewski of Roboto
Bartosz Lewandowski of Roboto
Zbigniew Wojtania of Roboto
Brenda Romero of Romero Games
John Romero of Romero Games Ltd.
Mawuli Ladzekpo of Rooks Nest Ventures
Michael Sackler of Rooks Nest Ventures
Marko Pipal of Room C
Robert Sajko of Room C Games
Fernando Vasconez of Rovio
Maciej Ciepliński of Rozgrywka Podcast
Adrian Kornaś of Rozgrywka Podcast
Jalil Abdallaoui of RTL interactive GmbH
Michał Zacharzewski of Rzeczpospolita
Robert Żywczyk of Rzeczpospolita
Rana Esmail of Saudisoft-Egypt
Marcin Rulka of Sii Sp. z o.o.
Szymon Wróblak of Sii Sp. z o.o.
Michal Chodakowski of Silver Bullet Solutions
Jacek Puczniewski of Silver Bullet Solutions
Maciej Świechowski of Silver Bullet Solutions
Przemek Dąbrowski of Silver Bullet Solutions Sp z o o Sp Komandytowa
Krzysztof Koźmik of Silver Lemur Games
Monika Pałosz of SIXMOREVODKA
Filip Turczyński of skomplikowane.pl
Sos Sosowski of Sos
Marcin Deja of SOWA Sound
Dominik Chrząścik of Spotkania-IT.pl
Alex Boucher of Steel Media
Rafał Szrajber of Strzemiński Academy of Art
Piotr Iwanicki of SUPERHOT SP. Z O.O.
Szymon Krukowski of SUPERHOT SP. Z O.O.
Pawel Piskorski of SUPERHOT SP. Z O.O.
Jakub Ziembiński of SUPERHOT SP. Z O.O.
Benjamin Anseaume of Sushee
Paweł Gumiński of Swift Apps
Daniel Korczak of Swift Apps
Petri Alanko of Sysex Communications
Eitan Reisin of TabTale
Łukasz Burdka of Techland
Konrad Czernik of Techland
Grzegorz Drabik of Techland
Jaroslaw Grabowski of Techland
Mateusz Janczewski of Techland
Kamil Krupiński of Techland
Marcjanna Lipińska of Techland
Marek Pszczółkowski of Techland
Matylda Siuta of Techland
Tymon Smektala of Techland
Karolina Słowik of Techland
Katarzyna Tarnacka of Techland
Grzegorz Wilczek of Techland
Maciej Żmuda-Adamski of Techland
Bartosz Mikołajczyk of Techland sp. z o.o.
Victor Barros Ferreira of Telefonica
Arber Gadbois of Telefonica
Renata Kowzan of Televisor Sp. z o. o.
Karol Zakrzewski of Televisor Sp. z o. o.
Anna Idzikowska of Ten Square Games Sp. z o.o.
Jacek Pyszczek of Ten Square Games Sp. z o.o.
Pietro Faccio of Testronic Laboratories
Erik Hittenhausen of Testronic sp. z o.o.
Filip Szeląg of Teyon
Kacper Domański of The Astronauts
Hanna Mróz of The Embassy of Canada to Poland
Piotr Budzisz of The Farm 51
Wojciech Pazdur of The Farm 51
Piotr Kucharski of The Four Forces Studio
Simeon Genew of Tischner European University
Krzysztof Gonciarz of TOFU MEDIA
Tomasz Baraniecki of Tomasz Baraniecki Design
Bogusław Krajewski of Touch The Game
Krzysztof Jarnicki of Touch-The-Game.com
Eli Hodapp of TouchArcade.com
Artem Polyakov of TRACE studio
Eva-Maria Buettner of Travian Games GmbH
Nina-Katrin Rapp of Travian Games GmbH
Artur Pałka of Trigon Dom Maklerski
Marcin Ożóg of TRILOKA
Karl Teasdale of Ubisoft
Sandra Mondahl of Ubisoft Entertainment Sweden AB
Elena Popescu of Ubisoft Entertainment Sweden AB
Karl Teasdale of Ubisoft Reflections Ltd
Mikołaj Nowak of Union Square Internet Development Polska Sp. z o.o.
Rita Pater of Union Square Internet Development Polska Sp. z o.o.
Gosia Nedzi of Unity
Hirokazu Yasuhara of Unity
Slava Taraskin of Unity Ads
Oscar Clark of Unity Technologies
Joe Robins of Unity Technologies
Alexander Shlygin of Unity Technologies
Elena Zezyulina of Unity Technologies ApS
Hirokazu Yasuhara of Unity Technology
Małgorzata Kurowska of Universally Speaking Ltd
Joanna Krawczyk of Uniwersytet Jagielloński GP
John Jones of Upsight
John Balestrieri of Vavel Game Studio Ltd.
Mikolaj Marcisz of Vavel Game Studio Ltd.
Adrian Wesołowski of VG24.PL
Karolina Wilkoszewska of VG24.PL
Grzegorz Mazur of Vile Monarch
Mateusz Osuch of Vile Monarch
Artur Reterski of Vile Monarch
Artur Boniecki of Vivid Games
Remi Koscielny of Vivid Games
Wojciech Mazur of Vivid Games
Jarosław Wojczakowski of Vivid Games
Rami Ismail of Vlambeer
Paweł Klimaszewski of Walkabout
Robert Purzycki of Walkabout
Jakub Radkowski of Walkabout
Yuliya Ahanava of Wargaming
Andrei Gruntov of Wargaming
Konrad Rawiński of Wargaming
Daniel Vavra of Warhorse Studios
Adrian Trembacz of Warszawska Szkoła Filmowa
Adam Andrzejczak of Werewolf Team
Jakub Klich of Winzebra Software Sp. z o.o.
Roman Smoczyński of Winzebra Software Sp. z o.o.
Aleksander Korulski of World-LooM Games Sp. z o.o.
Aleksander Mazanek of www.naEKRANIE.pl
Anna Skibińska of Yokai Games
Damian Gałuszka of zGRAnarodzina.edu.pl
Robert Bol
Wojciech Grzesik
Anna Pawlowska
Elena Sidorova
Sonia Wojciechowska
© 2009-2017 PitchAndMatch.com