MENA Games 2016
- Meet MENA Games attendees and find new business opportunities
- Arrange meeting place + time with ease
- Manage all your meetings in one simple user-friendly environment
- Get email alerts for meeting requests

You will be sent access details for Pitch and Match within 2 working days of registering for the event.
MENA Games 2016 is powered by:
Attendees
Elie Bou Saleh of -
Laure Dreik of -
Jeicy Hajj of -
Mohamed Ali Salim Hammoud of -
YASMIN MURAD of 12A.STUDIO
Roy Taza of 360 Studio
Wajdi Azar of 3dotsgames
Charbel Hage of Absolutely Digital
Elie HARB of Academie Libanaise des Beaux-Arts
Sabine Terky of Academie Libanaise des Beaux-Arts
Stephanie Baaklini of Actel
Chantal Batanian of Actel
Rita El Khoury of Actel
Samer El Khoury of Actel
Sarkis Farah of Actel
Jamil Gaith of Actel
Roula Mouawad of Actel
Georgette Obeid of Actel
abbou mohammed of agence immo
rajaa nohman of ahmad
Elie Razzouk of ALBA
theodora melki of ALBA -University of Balamand
Walid Awad of Alba Balamand
Hanna Fiani of Alba Balamand
Nayla Gedeon of Alba University of Balamand
Serge Abdallah of ALBA- UOB
Jana Hafez of ALBA- UOB.
George Razzouk of ALBA-UOB
Chady Abou Jaoudeh of Alfa
Yara Abou Mrad of Alfa
Assaad Abousleiman of Alfa
Talal Assaf of Alfa
Meghry Bedrossian of Alfa
Roy Bou Abssi of Alfa
Georges Gerdi of Alfa
Victor Hadchity of Alfa
Marwan Hayek of Alfa
Assaad Kairouz of Alfa
Aline Karam of Alfa
Wassim Rida of Alfa
Raef Salha of Alfa
Claire Tanios of Alfa
Samer Chattahy of Alfa Mobile
Nathalie Haddad of Alfa Mobile
Hani Khanafer of Alfa Telecom
Dylan Bedrossian of Algo Traders
Marie Amigues of Altagram GmbH
Roxanne Kingsmass of App Annie
Jad Matta of App Annie
Elias Jean of Arab news
Ayyoub Amaneddine of Arabnet
Jessica Jabr of Arabnet
Fatima Mousa of Arabnet
Rana Yaacoub of Arabnet
Moussa Yahya of Arabnet
Ahmad Dakhlallah of Atcu
Mohamad Hassoun of AUB
Rani Zahreddin of AUB
Rym Faddoul of Balamand
Cynthia Helou (EL) of Balamand
Nadim Saab of Balamand
Nour Boukhary of Balamand- ALBA
Said Fakhr of Bank Audi
Issam Abi Saad of Banque Audi
Carol Awada of Banque Audi
Georges Daya of Banque Audi
Walid Khoury of Banque Audi
Rizk Richard of Banque Audi
Mohamed borhen Barbouchi of Barbouchi
Christelle Abou Jaoude of BDD
Alaa Abuhadbah of BeeLabs
Hussam Al-Daowdeah of BeeLabs
Danielle Melki of Beirut Digital District
Mouhamad Rabah of Beirut Digital District
Reem Toubaji of Beirut Digital District
Lucas Lamah of Beiruting
paul chucrallah of Berytech Fund II
Bülent Demirkaya of Bigpoint GMBH
Moritz Zumbuhl of Blindflug Studios AG
Teut Weidemann of Bluebyte
Maria Ziadeh of Bold
Danar Kayfi of Bug Games
MOHAMMAD MOUSA FAEQ AL DMOUR of Bug Games
Salah Haddad of CASHU
Nart Hajarat of CASHU
Lara Nakad of Chateau Nakad
El Youbi Hamza of Cigma
Naima HMOUMEN of CIGMA
Yassine IBOURK EL IDRISSI of CIGMA
Zineb Zaki of CIGMA
Ralph Aoun of Com Fu PR
Tony Harb of Comex
Kafayat Bakarr of Conteh S.A enterprise
Mathieu Medlej of Crepaway
Amera Ahmed of Cryptyd Inc
Ahmed Alaa of Cryptyd inc.
Nisrine Abboud of Daily Star
Mohamed khalil Ben Sedrine of DevSpace
Reza Rezaei of Digicaviar
Saed El Dine Rajab of digital devil
Yousr Amri of Digitalmania
Hela Ben amara of Digitalmania
hela ben amara of Digitalmania
Chema Damak of DigitalMania
tarek karray of DigitalMania
Walid Sultan MIDANI of DigitalMania
Sami Zalila of DigitalMania
Khaled Abdellatif of DOT
Omar Dallah of DOT
Mariam Haidar of DOT Lebanon
Adriana Diab of E-Lab
Eric Husni of E-Lab
Sophie Fayad of Eduvation School Network
Assem Emam of El3ab.com
Emanuel Ghattas of Emanuel Ghattas
Jamil Diab of Endeavor Lebanon
Samantha Menassa of Endeavor Lebanon
mohamed ahmed of EnterQ8
Aby Sam Thomas of Entrepreneur
Imed Amri of Esprit
Ahmed Belakdher of Esprit
Emine Essid of Esprit
Brahim Jomni of Esprit
Salma Sayah of Esprit
Souamay tekaya of Esprit
sonia labassi of ESPRIT: Private High School of Engineering and Technology
Katy Hanna of European Games Group
Johannes Sevket Gozalan of European Games Group
Maguy Ghorayeb of Executive
adham saleh of ezheights
Ahmad Alrahabi of Falafel Games
Vince Ghossoub of Falafel Games
Yaman Safi of Falafel Games
joseph bitar of flash cell
Dina Abou Karam of freelance
Klarissa Chwah of freelance
Francois Abboud of Fresh Digital
Amer Tabech of Future TV
Raja Younes of Futuris Technologies
Adel Ghouma of G2A.com sp.z o.o.
Joey Yazzoline of Gamasutra
Eric Lacroix of Game Connection
Jose Chahine of Game Cooks
Arz Nader of Game Cooks
Lebnan Nader of Game Cooks
Amir-Esmaeil Bozorgzadeh of Gameguise
Michele Baratelli of Gameloft
Omar Khaled of Games Dimension
lotfi bensassi of Gamevault Studios
Cevher Eryurek of GL events exhibition
Meric Eryurek of GL events exhibition
Turgut Uc of GL Events Exhibition
Caglar Eger of Goodgame Studios
Rachel Chibidakis of Google
Mohamed Hantirah of Google
Adriana Puchianu of Google
BARIS YESUGEY of Google
Rachad Saddi of Google (Online Partnership group)
Mohammad El Saadi of Google Play
Shady Selim of Google Play
Sandalis of Gorillatints@hotmail.co.uk
Tugberk Seckin of GPay E-Money & Payment Services
Hamza Sonmez of GPay E-Money & Payment Services
Omar Al Fil of Groovy Antoid
George Habr of Groovy Antoid
Samir Kazah of Groovy Antoid
Fouad Tabsh of Groovy Antoid
Samer Al Ramahi of GSM Operator
Youssef Gebran of GSM Operator
Rania Hein of GSM Operator
Fria Kalle of GSM Operator
Zeina Ghedressi of Habib & Zeina Godressi
Arslan Kiran of Head of International Expansion
Nay Aoun of HGB Agency
Patrick Beyrouthy of HIC
Wissam El Hajj of HIC media
Mario Bou Debes of IFP
Ella Choueiry of IFP
Daria Tarawneh of Ikemu ltd
Zach Hajj of Impeller Studios
David Wessman of Impeller Studios
Ryosuke Nagao of Impetus
Bassel Laoun of Independant
Moez Karoui of Indie
Carlos Noura of INFONE
Mohamad Hajjar of Infosysta
Ghaith Fleifel of Inkline Ltd.
Jad Berro of Innovo
Corine Kiame of Insure and Match Capital
Joe Chahoud of INTECH SAL
Dany Kiame of INTECH SAL
Pauline wheibe of INTECH SAL
Jouini Houcem of Isitcom
Bassel Aoun of iSME Programme
Geoffrey Karaa of iSME Programme
Mona Elkhatib of Jawaker
Waleed Tuffaha of Jawaker
Fares BEN SOUILAH of JCI Excellence
Walid Hokayem of Jemamu
Ahmad Jouni of Jouni
Doa'a Al Najjar of KAFD
Karim Mostafa of kar kar
khoumous abdelali of khoumous
Ezzat Boukhary of Killer studios
Fawzi Mesmar of King (Activision Blizzard)
Felix Mertikat of King Racoon Games
Amal AL Sadi of Kunooz
Nagho Kamal of Kunooz
Monneb Yousif of Kunooz
Hiba Muhareb of Lambda Apps
Obaidah Rawashdeh of Lambda Apps
Mikhail Vishnevskiy of Lanck Telecom
Roaa Al Feel of LAU
Siba Al Hajjar of LAU
Abed Al Rahman of LAU
sulyman altahera of LAU
Liwaa Awar of LAU
Marie Belle El Habr of LAU
Jad Chamoun of LAU
Johnny El Nar of LAU
Paul Hallak of LAU
Ahmad Jouni of LAU
Aya Kassem of LAU
Faysal Sabbagh of LAU
Gilbert Zovighian of LBCI
Jad Rizk of Lebanese American University
Roy Nader of Lebanese Otaku
Antoun Yaacoub of Lebanese University - Faculty of Science
Randa Farah of Lebtivity
Naji Kadri of Lightbulb Games Studio
Bahaa Abo Ibrahim of Limescent
Rayan Bou Chakra of Limescent
Garen Koundakjian of LoriGali
Eric Jangor of LOVOO GmbH
Hadi Nassar of LU
Mohammad Ali Chidiac of M. A. Chidiac Studio
Nikolay Borzov of Marchsreiter Communications GmbH
Mohamed Riad Aboulethar of Maroum
Mokhtar Naamani of Maverick Studios
Nour Khrais of Maysalward
Ali Noufal of Maysalward
Laura Chaibi of MBC
Moayad Almukhaimair of MBC FZ LLC
Ali Ghamloush of MBC FZ LLC
Antoine Mitri of MBC FZ LLC
Nadine Tarabay of MBC FZ LLC
FADEL ZAHREDDINE of MBC FZ LLC
Dina Nazmy of MBC/ WIZZO
Sho Sato of Media Create
Naji Attar of Media House (Applications Developers and Telecom VAS
Samir Bahsani of Mega Competences
Amina Sabri of Mega Competences
Habib Chams of MENA Games Conference
Joseph Saade of MerryBerries
Walid Mansour of Middle East Venture Partners (MEVP)
Jayvian Hong of MINICLIP
Nehmeh Gaith of Mobile Arts
Fadi Maalouf of Mobile Technology Tomorrow MT2
Amr Kaboudan of Mondia Media
Alex tho Seeth of Monetizur
Ziad Filfili of Moving Frame
Marjolein Groot Nibbelink of MultiLingual Computing, Inc.
Charbel Daoud of Mystical Cave
Jason Bou Ghanem of N/A
Chawkat Houri of N/A
Ali Kassem of N/A
Bernard Maacaron of N/A
Elie Maamary of N/A
Jad Samaha of N/A
Sara Batal of NA
Rami El Chamaa of NA
Jonathan Malek of NA
Mohammed Abu-Imeish of Na3m Games
Samir Tamri of NAGD - NORTH AFRICAN GAME
Sirine Sarkis of Nahar Net
Mahmoud Jabado of Netiks International
Ece Cingoz of Netmarble
Burak Balik of Netmarble EMEA
Baris Ozistek of Netmarble EMEA
Aras Senyuz of Netmarble EMEA
Burcum Taskaya of Netmarble EMEA
Camile El Dahdah of Ninja Coders
Haitham Bibi of Nino Store
sara zordok of no thing
Anthony Hajjar of NoCompany
Jad Abboud of none
Ziad Braite of None
Eddy Costantine of None
Jad Kechichian of None
Marc Nassour of None
Christophe Zeinaty of none
Salameh Abi Karam of North Assurance
Fadi Khalife of North Assurance
Khalil Maalouly of North Assurance
Hamdy Sayah of nshama
Hussam Kazah of Nu Urth
Mustafa Dasuki of Off The Wall
AHMED ABDELAAL of ONEMT LIMITED
Jeffery Li of ONEMT LIMITED
Yousef Min of ONEMT LIMITED
Lynn Xu of ONEMT LIMITED
Daniel Kofdrali of Onlivery
Tomas Harenstam of Paradox Interactive
Benoit Boisset of Paymentwall
Honor Gunday of Paymentwall
Marzia Marziali of Paymentwall
Isil Ugurlu of Paymentwall
Samar Mushainesh of paysafecard.com Wertkarten GmbH
SAMAR OMAR ABDALLAH MUSHAINESH of paysafecard.com Wertkarten GmbH
Georges Nader of Piccels
Gilda Abou Sefian of PIN PAY
Joseph Azar of PIN PAY
Omar Bader of PinPay
Nathalie Chamaa of PinPay
Elionore Zaher of PinPay
Ahmed Alsafar of Play 3arabi Inc
Joseph Shomali of Play 3arabi Inc
Remco Smit of Pollen VC
Ahmed Cheikhrouhou of PolySmart
Haroun Gharbi of POLYSMART
Fabrice Achcar of PrimeCorp Invest
Tim Werner of PrimeiroPay
Katia Faysal of Promomedia
Marilena El Hachem of PSO
Michel Haber of PSO
Ronald Rahme of PSO
Nabil Al Saidi of Qloc S.A.
Adrian Czerwi?ski of Qloc S.A.
Jakub Trudzik of Qloc S.A.
Hussein Zeid of QUAD Business House
Christian Herfurth of Quo Vadis
Sam Kay of RA
Rawad Fakhry of Rafiqi
Rawad Sarkis of Rawad Sarkis-2D/3D Artist, Graphic Designer
Maya Lynn Attieh of Rizkgroup
Marwan Alaa of Royal Towers
Hicham Jabbour of RSTN Consulting
John Depone of SAMP
Nadim Chahine of Samsung Electronics
Rodina El Khoury of Samsung Electronics
Bassem Boustany of self representing
Johnny Chedid of SerVme
Safaa Abou Farah of SETS
Yara Baaklini of SETS
Stephanie Hayek of SETS
Patricia Adrover of SnappCard
Daniel Abou Jaoude of Sodetel
Paulette Bikhazi of Sodetel
Patrick Farajian of SODETEL
Hayat Kassis of Sodetel
Patrick Lteif of Sodetel
Robert Nehme of SODETEL
Naim Saydeh of SODETEL
fodil chaouche of sonatrach
Sally Accaoui of Sony Playstation
Saber Srewa of Sotufab
Hassan Mehdiasl of Sourena Game Studio
Jonne Castren of Star Arcade
Harri Myllyla of Star Arcade
Cem Nahit Kone of StartersHUB
Kamil Fiani of Student
Rayan Bakri of Student ALBA Balamand
Sahar Salama of T-Pay
Rania Youssef of T-Pay Mobile
Sireen Nems of T3
Manolis Koutlis of Talent S.A.
Abdulrahman Al-Rifaei of Tamatem Games
Mustafa Sweidan of Tamatem Games
Tom Crago of Tantalus & Straight Right
Nicolas Sehnaoui of Tech Hub
Mario Hachem of TEDMOB
Vanessa Helayel of TEDMOB
Ahmed Ben chedli of TGD
Marc Aoun of The Brightside
Tarik Boumhaouss of TheWallGames
Osama Hussain of TheWallGames
Yassir Kerbal of TheWallGames
Arif Yassine of TheWallGames
Jasmin Srouji of TINKERTANK
Babatunde Afolabi of Tripple Tee Investment Company Limited
Abdulrahman Dauda of Tripple Tee Investment Company Limited
Jonathan Yakussak of Tripple Tee Investment Company Limited
Brianna Megan Code of Tru Luv Media
Mahmoud Amri of Tunisian Game Developers
Houssem Ben Amor of Tunisian Game Developers
Mohamed Harbaoui of Tunisian Game Developers
Jedidi Jedidi of tunisian game developers
Marouen Khadhar of Tunisian Game Developers
Hedi MEJRI of Tunisian Game Developers
FRIHA Mohamed Hedi of Tunisian Game Developers
Faycel Mrabet of Tunisian Game Developers
Chantal Arnaout of University of Balamand
Georges Boutros of University of Balamand
Joseph Haddad of University of Balamand
Yara Metri of University of Balamand
Mazen Wafai of University of Balamand
Edward Zerbe of University of Balamand
Rym Dada of University of Balamand / ALBA
Nicole Grove of University of Hawaii at Manoa
Sana Chaaban of UOB
Eliane Kaydouh of USEK
Falah Al Shughayer of Volt
Faisal Tamimi of Volt
Patrick Karam of VOX Cinemas
Rida Mawla of Wama
Elias Boustani of Wamda
Abed Kataya of Wamda
Lucy Knight of Wamda
Stephanie Nour Prince of Wamda
Maya Rahal of Wamda
David Fernandez of wappier
Amin El Husseini of Wizzo
Rany Sarouphim of Wizzo
Marwen Ounis of Wololo Studio
Youssef Kassab of Wonder Brothers SARL
Abboud Nasrallah of Wonder Brothers SARL
Ibrahim Hindawi of X
Hussein Hajo of YallaPlay
OMAR FARHANEH of ZonexyOne
Nadim Karim Arnaout
Kamal Ayoub
fareeda elnemr
Alain Fakhoury
Nadeem Habre
Ghinwa Jaber
Ramzi Jaroudi
Rami Jawhar
Khalil Khalil
Tha`er Jalal Mohammad Ahmad
Yaser Reda Mohammad Alhj Qassem
OUALI Mohammed Yassir
Leonardo Nohra
Claas Wolter
© 2009-2017 PitchAndMatch.com